Image result for wildcat athletics

        Shiloh Athletics________

                                        Sarah Shelton, Athletic Director
                                                                         sshelton@shi85.org 

                                                          DSC_0020.JPG

Congratulations to our Girls' Basketball Team for winning Region 6 Championship!  They will play the first round of the state competition on Friday, January 24, at 4:45pm against Trico Junior High School.  Good Luck, Lady Wildcats!!  

The games are held at Rend Lake College:  
Tournament scores and results can be found at www.sijhsaa.com. For live streams of each game, visit rlc.edu/sijhsaa

Adam Schwind

9:55 AM (5 hours ago)
to meJustin
5th Grade:
Madline Ferrenbach
Blake Keller
Jenna Grace Rose
Celina Zabala
6th Grade:
Devin Hoyte
Andrew Kramer
Nathan McBride
Samantha Siville
7th Grade:
Carmine Billups
Zayden Brisley
Kaylin Culver
June Kim
8th Grade:
Aury Brierton
Alexander Higgenbotham
Andrew Hill
Libby Keller
Vanessa McBride
Bradley Rosborg
Makhi Holtman
Practice:
Wed, Aug. 6th    3:00 - 4:30
Thurs, Aug. 7th  9:00 - 10:30
Fri, Aug. 8th       9:00 - 10:30

Adam Schwind

9:55 AM (5 hours ago)
to meJustin
5th Grade:
Madline Ferrenbach
Blake Keller
Jenna Grace Rose
Celina Zabala
6th Grade:
Devin Hoyte
Andrew Kramer
Nathan McBride
Samantha Siville
7th Grade:
Carmine Billups
Zayden Brisley
Kaylin Culver
June Kim
8th Grade:
Aury Brierton
Alexander Higgenbotham
Andrew Hill
Libby Keller
Vanessa McBride
Bradley Rosborg
Makhi Holtman
Practice:
Wed, Aug. 6th    3:00 - 4:30
Thurs, Aug. 7th  9:00 - 10:30
Fri, Aug. 8th       9:00 - 10:30

Adam Schwind

9:55 AM (5 hours ago)
to meJustin
5th Grade:
Madline Ferrenbach
Blake Keller
Jenna Grace Rose
Celina Zabala
6th Grade:
Devin Hoyte
Andrew Kramer
Nathan McBride
Samantha Siville
7th Grade:
Carmine Billups
Zayden Brisley
Kaylin Culver
June Kim
8th Grade:
Aury Brierton
Alexander Higgenbotham
Andrew Hill
Libby Keller
Vanessa McBride
Bradley Rosborg
Makhi Holtman
Practice:
Wed, Aug. 6th    3:00 - 4:30
Thurs, Aug. 7th  9:00 - 10:30
Fri, Aug. 8th       9:00 - 10:30

Adam Schwind

9:55 AM (6 hours ago)
to meJustin
5th Grade:
Madline Ferrenbach
Blake Keller
Jenna Grace Rose
Celina Zabala
6th Grade:
Devin Hoyte
Andrew Kramer
Nathan McBride
Samantha Siville
7th Grade:
Carmine Billups
Zayden Brisley
Kaylin Culver
June Kim
8th Grade:
Aury Brierton
Alexander Higgenbotham
Andrew Hill
Libby Keller
Vanessa McBride
Bradley Rosborg
Makhi Holtman
Practice:
Wed, Aug. 6th    3:00 - 4:30
Thurs, Aug. 7th  9:00 - 10:30
Fri, Aug. 8th       9:00 - 10:30